Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Wilton Lodge Logo
Wilton AF & AM

|     home
Calendar   |   Contact Us   |   About Freemasonry   |   How To Find Us   |   Our Officers   |   How To Become A Mason   |   Masonic Links   |   C.H.I.P.S. Program   |   Past Masters   |   Newsletter   |   Installation of Officers for 2007   |   By-laws   |   15th District Lodges   |   Membership List   |   Pictures of Officers 2009   |   New Lodge Progres Pics

Membership List

Updated March 2009
Bro. Gary W. Adams Bro. Wesley O. Lane
Wor. Richard W. Armstrong Bro. Raymond L. Lane Sr.
Bro. Paul E. Austin Bro. Charles C. Laverdiere
Bro. Lorin E. Austin Bro. Charles W. Lavin
Wor. David B. Baker Bro. Donald J. LeSuer
Bro. Clyde C. Barker Wor. Richard C. Lumb
R.W. Harold E. Beisaw Bro. Vernon S. Martin
R.W. J. Peter Benson Bro. Nicholas W. Mayhew
Wor. Brian P. Benson Bro. Sanford W. McCrillis
Bro. Michael J. Benson R.W. Alvin O. McDonald
Wor. Terrance E. Brann Sr. Bro. Charles M. Morgan
Bro. James P. Brown Bro. Ryan D. Morgan
Bro. James A. Brown Bro. Alan K. Morison
Bro. Scott C. Browne Bro. Nye G. Mosher
Bro. Warren L. Bryant Bro. Erik A. Noll
Bro. Jason M. Bryant Bro. Relland L. O'Donal
Bro. Kevin D. Callahan Bro. Raymond B. Orr
Bro. Alton S. Carter Bro. Spencer W. Osgood
Bro. Russell M. Chase Bro. Lewis S. Parlin
Wor. Elmore R. Clough Wor. Joseph O. Perry
Bro. Ricky S. Collins Wor. Robert L. Pond
Bro. Guy A. Collins Bro. Erlon F. Rand
Bro. Clinton H. Coolidge Jr. Bro. Claris M. Ranger
Wor. Clinton H. Coolidge Sr. Wor. Philip M. Raymond
Wor. Craig W. Coolidge Bro. Richard A. Rowe
Bro. George A. Coull Wor. Jeffrey A. Rowe
Bro. Stanley H. Coulling Bro. Eric Rutberg
Bro. Robert H. Cox Bro. Colby L. Ryder
Bro. Dana C. Dingley Bro. Steven W. Sabin
Bro. Philip B. Dufour Bro. Paul H. Sabin
Bro. Robert J. Duguay Bro. Benjamin T. Saviello
Bro. Fred C. Duplisea Bro. Thomas B. Saviello
Bro. Richard E. Dyke Bro. Rodney P. Schanck
Bro. Rodney F. Ellingwood Bro. Richard C. Scott
Bro. Dexter E. Eustis Wor. Carl A. Seaward Jr.
Bro. George A. Farnum Jr. Wor. Joseph K. Seaward
Bro. Thayden M. Farrington Bro. James N. Semones
Bro. Donald G. Fletcher Bro. Calvin B. Sewall
Bro. Robert A. Foster Bro. Larry J. Sloan
Bro. Joseph R. Gallant Jr. Bro. Stuart F. Souther
Bro. Douglas D. Geis Bro. Paul G. St. Pierre
Bro. Herschel E. Greenleaf Jr. Bro. Robert H. Sween
Bro. Kermit A. Greenleaf Bro. Carlton E. Swett
Bro. David R. Guay Bro. Rudolph P. Toothaker
Bro. Gerald R. Hammond Bro. Kenneth L. Vining
Bro. Jay H. Hanna Wor. Wallace E. Weeks
Bro. Joseph R. Hanslip Bro. David C. Weeks
R.W. Harland M. Harnden Bro. Clyde L. Wheeler
Bro. James E. Harvell Bro. Gerald E. Whitney
Bro. William J. Hastings Bro. Raymond F. Wiers
Bro. Aurelius S. Hinds II Bro. Kent C. Wiles
Bro. Gregory H. Hodgkins Bro. Gerald E. Wiles
Bro. Robert D. Holmes II Bro. Bud Willett
Bro. Robert D. Holmes III Bro. Brian A. Karkos
Bro. Donald W. Hopkins Bro. Scott A. Kelley
Bro. James E. Iams Bro. Ryan J. Kelley
Bro. James R. King Bro. Celand R. Noyes
Bro. Stephen J. Krikorian